Vi har nå over 12000 produker på Cooleting.no. .
                       
                                                                                                                                                                1 til 3 dagers levering og 119 i frakt opp til 35 kg
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m Vis større

DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m

SCPT-1S-5-APC

Nytt produkt

10 Produkter

På lager

78 Kr inkl. MVA

Mer informasjon

DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m

A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.

OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength.

• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.

• Individually tested and quality assured.

• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.

3 andre produkter i samme kategori: